![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 15663048
*
nr 1566 3048
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
4 pcs, Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 22x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x29 cm,
PASTELS, 4 st, Signerade. Bildmått: 22x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x29 cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:36:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/9 10:10:10
1
100 kr
20/9 12:59:18
1
Vinnande bud
25/9 16:58:37
2
150 kr
25/9 16:58:37
1
200 kr (Robot)
25/9 16:58:39
2
250 kr
25/9 16:58:39
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Johnsson
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gunnar johnsson pasteller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6096 OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Kubistisk fig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:47
*
Gunnar Johnsson
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson
nr 1566 3048
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
4 pcs, Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 22x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x29 cm,
PASTELS, 4 st, Signerade. Bildmått: 22x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x29 cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 25 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/9 10:10:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
20/9 12:59:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
25/9 16:58:37 | 2 | 150 kr |
25/9 16:58:37 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
25/9 16:58:39 | 2 | 250 kr |
25/9 16:58:39 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Johnsson
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.Read more about Gunnar Johnsson
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller gunnar johnsson pasteller svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6096 OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Kubistisk fig..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:47